Tony O'Malley HRHA, 1913-2003 CORNFIELD ON STORMY DAY, 1966 Gouache 25.5'' x 20.5'' (64 x 51cm) signed, inscribed and dated July 1966, inscribed verso, opus number 7450 Provenance Taylor Galleries Dublin
Estimate: €3,000 - €5,000
Result: Not Sold
Sign-up to our auction alert
Signup for personalised Irish art recommendations, invitations to viewings and auctions, articles and more.